Członkowie

zwyczajni i wspomagający

Członkowie Zwyczajni

1. Krystyna Babirecka
2. Jerzy Biereg
3. Piotr Boniaszczuk
4. Zenon Dettlaff
5. Czesław Dolny
6. Piotr Dreyer
7. Robert Fennig
8. Bartłomiej Fita
9. Władysław Formela
10. Józef Gardzielewski
11. Bożena Gierszewska
12. Adam Gonciarz
13. Małgorzata Gruchała
14. Ewa Guderska
15. Józef Iwaniuk
16. Jacek Kaszubowski
17. Jacek Kieloch
18. Stanisław Kozłowski
19. Mariusz Kubich
20. Wiesław Kujawski
21. Andrzej Kurkiewicz
22. Bartosz Macholc
23. Andrzej Macieja
24. Cezary Malinowski
25. Piotr Mazur
26. Stanisław Mikołajski
27. Krzysztof Molęda
28. Joanna Myślińska
29. Rafał Nowicki
30. Andrzej Okrasiński
31. Mirosława Okupska
32. Ireneusz Olejnik
33. Andrzej Osiński
34. Tadeusz Ostanek
35. Marek Rukat
36. Marcin Rychter
37. Zbigniew Rydz
38. Tomasz Stawski
39. Tomasz Szczepański
40. Witold Szmidtke
41. Mariusz Szostek
42. Stanisław Tkaczuk
43. Marek Werochowski
44. Jerzy Witkowski
45. Andrzej Wójtowicz
46. Marek Wróbel
47. Tomasz Zdanowicz
48. Wojciech Zegarek
49. Zbyszko Zieliński

Członkowie Wspierający

1. Wodociągi Miejskie Sp. z o.o. w Braniewie
2. Wodociągi Miejskie Sp. z o.o. w Bytowie
3. Gminny Zakład Gospodarki Komunalnej w Choczewie
4. Rejonowe Przedsiębiorstwo Wodociągów i Kanalizacji Sp. z o.o. w Dzierzgoniu
5. Elbląskie Przedsiębiorstwo Wodociągów i Kanalizacji Sp. z o.o. w Elblągu
6. Wodociągi Fromborskie Sp. z o.o.
7. Saur Neptun Gdańsk SA
8. Gdańska Infrastruktura Wodociągowo-Kanalizacyjna Sp. z o.o. w Gdańsku
9. Ecol-Unicon Sp. z o.o. w Gdańsku
10. Przedsiębiorstwo Wodociągów i Kanalizacji PEWIK Gdynia Sp. z o.o.
11. Gniewińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Komunalne Sp. z o.o. w Gniewinie
12. EKOHEL Sp. z o.o. w Helu
13. Iławskie Wodociągi Sp. z o.o. w Iławie
14. Przedsiębiorstwo „Nogat” w Kałdowie Wsi (k. Malborka)
15. Kartuskie Przedsiębiorstwo Wodociągów i Kanalizacji Sp. z o.o. w Kartuzach
16. Przedsiębiorstwo Gospodarki Komunalnej Sp. z o.o. w Kępicach
17. Reknica” Sp. z o.o. w Kolbudach
18. Miejskie Przedsiębiorstwo Infrastruktury KOS-EKO Sp. z o.o. w Kościerzynie
19. Krokowskie Przedsiębiorstwo Komunalne Sp. z o.o. z siedzibą w Krokowej
20. Przedsiębiorstwo Wodociągów i Kanalizacji Sp. z o.o. w Krynicy Morskiej
21. Przedsiębiorstwo Wodociągowo-Kanalizacyjne Kwidzyn Sp. z o.o. w Kwidzynie
22. Miejskie Przedsiębiorstwo Wodociągów i Kanalizacji Sp. z o.o. w Lęborku
23. Spółka Wodna „Łeba” w Łebie
24. Gminny Zakład Usług Komunalnych w Łęczycach
25. Przedsiębiorstwo Wodociągów i Kanalizacji w Malborku Sp. z o.o.
26. Zakład Wodociągów i Kanalizacji Sp. z o.o. w Miastku
27. Przedsiębiorstwo Wodociągowe „Łeba-Wicko” Sp. z o.o. w Nowęcinie
28. Centralny Wodociąg Żuławski Sp. z o.o. w Nowym Dworze Gdański
29. Przedsiębiorstwo Usług Wodno-Kanalizacyjnych w Pasłęku Sp. z o.o.
30. PELKOM Sp. z o.o. w Pelplinie
31. Pucka Gospodarka Komunalna Sp. z o.o. w Pucku
32. Przedsiębiorstwo Wodociągów, Kanalizacji i Ciepłownictwa Sp. z o.o. w Prabutach
33. Przedsiębiorstwo Wodociągów i Kanalizacji WIK Sp. z o.o. w Pruszczu Gdańskim
34. EKSPLOATATOR Sp. z o.o. w Rotmance
35. Przedsiębiorstwo Wodociągów i Kanalizacji Sp. z o.o. w Sierakowicach
36. Gminne Wodociągi i Kanalizacja Sp. z o.o. w Skarszewach
37. WODOCIĄGI SŁUPSK Sp. z o.o.
38. Zakład Usług Wodnych Sp. z o.o. w Słupsku
39. Przedsiębiorstwo Wodociągów i Kanalizacji „Star-Wik” Sp. z o.o. w Starogardzie Gdańskim
40. Przedsiębiorstwo Komunalne MIERZEJA Sp. z o.o. w Stegnie
41. Zakład Usług Komunalnych Sp. z o.o. w Suszu
42. Spółka Wodno-Ściekowa „Swarzewo” w Swarzewie
43. Gminne Przedsiębiorstwo Komunalne Sp. z o.o. w Szemudzie
44. Przedsiębiorstwo Wodociągów i Kanalizacji Sp. z o.o. w Sztumie
45. Międzygminne Przedsiębiorstwo Wodociągów i Kanalizacji EKOWIK Sp. z o.o. we Władysławowie

Członkowie honorowi

1. Ewa Jankowska-Borkowska
2. Zbigniew Maksymiuk
3. Edward Cios
4. Władysław Matasek
5. Edward Nowak
6. Jan Jeka
7. Franciszek Ochęduszko
8. Andrzej Kolasiński
9. Kazimierz Bieliński
10. Władysław Lewko
11. Grzegorz Warsiński
12. Zdzisław Sołtysiak
13. Franciszek Kwidziński.
14. Henryk Tomaszewski
(Aktualizacja: lipiec 2020)